Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Olympia, Wa

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Olympia, Wa. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Olympia, Wa with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,8586,748
BustAfghanistan 11,2546,993
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,0276,852
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,5706,569
FarahAfghanistan 11,1796,947
GardizAfghanistan 10,9736,819
GhazniAfghanistan 10,9936,831
HeratAfghanistan 10,9736,819
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,8066,715
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,8666,752
KabulAfghanistan 10,8706,755
KandaharAfghanistan 11,2466,988
KhostAfghanistan 10,9926,831
KunduzAfghanistan 10,6416,613
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,7656,690
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,6586,623
North SalangAfghanistan 10,7896,704
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,8816,762
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,6766,634
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,1226,912
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,3337,042
ShkoderAlbania 9,4425,867
TiranaAlbania 9,5285,921
VloreAlbania 9,6055,969
AdrarAlgeria 9,9076,156
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,2795,766
AlgiersAlgeria 9,2785,765
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,4855,894
BatnaAlgeria 9,5175,914
BecharAlgeria 9,4645,881
BejaiaAlgeria 9,3665,820
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,5915,960
BiskraAlgeria 9,5785,952
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,2596,375
ChlefAlgeria 9,2275,734
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,4815,892
DjanetAlgeria 10,7666,690
DjelfaAlgeria 9,4665,882
El GoleaAlgeria 9,8276,107
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,7526,060
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,7066,031
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,8946,148
In AmenasAlgeria 10,4126,470
In SalahAlgeria 10,1166,286
MilianaAlgeria 9,2655,758
OranAlgeria 9,1805,705
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,2876,393
SkikdaAlgeria 9,4385,865
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,6906,643
TebessaAlgeria 9,6345,987
TimimounAlgeria 9,8086,095
TindoufAlgeria 9,4585,877
TouggourtAlgeria 9,7596,064
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,3125,165
Port BlairAndaman Islands 12,5987,829
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,6635,383
HuamboAngola 14,6139,080
LuandaAngola 14,0968,760
LuenaAngola 14,7859,187
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,5819,061
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,3908,321
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,5638,428
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,5588,425
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,8668,616
ByrdAntarctica 14,1218,775
DavisAntarctica 17,34410,778
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,3918,321
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,6559,107
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,1136,906
AzulArgentina 11,2246,974
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,2727,004
BarilocheArgentina 11,0496,866
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,1116,904
CeresArgentina 10,4986,524
ChamicalArgentina 10,2986,399
ChepesArgentina 10,3696,443
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,6417,234
ConcordiaArgentina 10,8536,744
CórdobaArgentina 10,4986,524
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,5076,529
CorrientesArgentina 10,4716,507
EsquelArgentina 11,2166,970
EzeizaArgentina 11,1286,915
FormosaArgentina 10,3956,459
General PicoArgentina 10,9186,784
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,9656,814
JuninArgentina 10,9706,817
La PlataArgentina 11,1776,946
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,5835,955
La RiojaArgentina 10,1796,325
LaboulayeArgentina 10,7986,710
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,8547,366
Las LomitasArgentina 10,1186,288
Malarg EArgentina 10,5986,586
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,1716,942
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,4517,116
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,7376,672
MendozaArgentina 10,3936,458
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,3926,457
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,7856,702
NeuquenArgentina 10,9886,828
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,0516,867
OranArgentina 9,7556,062
ParanaArgentina 10,7516,681
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,7646,689
PehuajoArgentina 11,0326,856
PergaminoArgentina 10,9316,793
PigeArgentina 11,1606,935
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,5486,555
PosadasArgentina 10,6376,610
PresidenciaArgentina 10,3096,406
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,3336,421
Punta IndioArgentina 11,2476,989
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,6366,609
ReconquistaArgentina 10,5686,567
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,6596,624
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,0947,515
RivadaviaArgentina 9,9316,171
RosarioArgentina 10,8346,732
SaltaArgentina 9,8406,115
San AntonioArgentina 11,3047,025
San LuisArgentina 10,5596,561
San RafaelArgentina 10,5736,570
Santa RosaArgentina 10,9686,816
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,1736,321
SarmientoArgentina 11,5507,178
TrelewArgentina 11,5137,154
TucumanArgentina 10,0376,237
UshuaiaArgentina 12,4187,716
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,5056,528
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,4006,463
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,6536,620
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,2426,364
GeorgetownAscension Island 12,0497,487
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,3608,302
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8799,246
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,8938,012
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,9798,066
AmberleyAustralia 11,8157,342
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,4757,752
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,7677,312
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3308,284
CairnsAustralia 11,4707,128
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,6447,857
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5049,013
CedunaAustralia 13,5128,396
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,1787,568
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,1597,556
Cobar MoAustralia 12,5927,825
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,4297,102
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,9977,455
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,6468,480
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,3547,677
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,2407,606
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,6499,103
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,4567,740
East SaleAustralia 12,9888,071
Esperance (po)Australia 14,5039,012
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5029,012
EssendonAustralia 13,1118,147
ForrestAustralia 13,8348,597
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,7637,931
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7089,140
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,4078,331
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9418,042
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,2958,262
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,3108,271
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,8977,393
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3328,906
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,2268,219
LavertonAustralia 13,1298,159
LearmonthAustralia 14,2748,870
LongreachAustralia 12,0937,515
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,0937,514
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,6957,267
Low HeadAustralia 13,2188,214
Mackay MoAustralia 11,5517,178
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,4458,355
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7718,558
MeekatharraAustralia 14,2618,862
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,1118,147
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,1118,148
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,0578,114
Mount GambierAustralia 13,3958,324
Mount IsaAustralia 12,2367,604
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,9196,785
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,8817,383
Nowra RanAustralia 12,5277,784
NuriootpaAustralia 13,2928,260
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1548,795
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,0568,113
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8239,211
Port HedlandAustralia 13,7908,569
RichmondAustralia 12,4097,711
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,6387,232
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,4087,711
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,4007,705
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,5567,802
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,5557,802
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,2346,981
TibooburraAustralia 12,7137,900
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,5837,198
WaggaAustralia 12,7517,924
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,6629,111
WilliamtownAustralia 12,2767,628
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,1116,904
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1328,782
WoomeraAustralia 13,2168,212
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6907,886
GrazAustria 8,8115,475
InnsbruckAustria 8,6355,366
KlagenfurtAustria 8,8055,471
LinzAustria 8,6455,372
SalzburgAustria 8,6455,372
ViennaAustria 8,7185,417
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,6845,396
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,2926,396
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,4826,514
GancaAzerbaijan 10,2116,345
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,2296,356
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,2086,343
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,9964,347
LerwickUk 6,9964,347
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,1936,334
QubaAzerbaijan 10,1566,311
SakiAzerbaijan 10,1616,314
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,3576,436
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,2386,362
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,1546,310
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,2926,396
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,4276,479
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,2276,355
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,1066,280
Horta, FaialAzores 7,2784,523
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,5274,677
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,0474,379
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 4,6682,901
MuharraqBahrain 11,8467,361
ChittagongBangladesh 11,5577,181
DhakaBangladesh 11,4817,134
CharnocksBarbados 6,9434,314
BrestBelarus 8,5485,312
GomelBelarus 8,6905,400
GrodnoBelarus 8,4055,223
MinskBelarus 8,4575,255
MogilevBelarus 8,5085,287
VitebskBelarus 8,3745,204
BrusselsBelgium 8,0304,990
D’UccleBelgium 8,0304,990
OstendeBelgium 7,9334,930
Belize CityBelize 4,5482,826
BeninBenin 12,0227,471
BohiconBenin 11,9287,412
CotonouBenin 12,0227,471
KandiBenin 11,6237,223
NatitingouBenin 11,6007,208
ParakouBenin 11,7657,311
SaveBenin 11,8757,379
BermudaBermuda 5,1133,177
La PazBolivia 8,9195,542
Santa CruzBolivia 9,3415,805
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,2265,733
FrancistownBotswana 16,10710,009
MaunBotswana 15,7439,783
TshaneBotswana 15,9889,935
AimoresBrazil 10,9826,825
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,5816,575
AltamiraBrazil 8,8265,485
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,8005,468
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,0416,861
ApodiBrazil 10,0976,274
AracajuBrazil 10,5816,575
AracuaiBrazil 10,6976,647
AragarcasBrazil 9,8996,151
AraxaBrazil 10,5756,571
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,3766,448
BageBrazil 11,0926,892
BambuiBrazil 10,6776,635
BarbacenaBrazil 10,9356,795
BarbalhaBrazil 10,1206,289
BarcelosBrazil 7,8734,892
BarraBrazil 10,1426,303
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,5275,920
BarreirasBrazil 10,0976,274
BelémBrazil 8,9545,564
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,8156,721
BelterraBrazil 8,5795,331
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,9096,158
Bom JesusBrazil 11,0986,896
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,3046,403
BrasiliaBrazil 10,1896,332
BrevesBrazil 8,8255,484
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,0916,892
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,1986,958
CabroboBrazil 10,2166,348
CaceresBrazil 9,5435,930
CaetiteBrazil 10,4276,479
Campina GrandeBrazil 10,3686,443
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,1276,293
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,5836,576
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,9306,792
Campos SalesBrazil 10,0136,222
CanavieirasBrazil 10,8266,728
CaparaoBrazil 11,0096,841
CapinopolisBrazil 10,3186,412
CaratingaBrazil 10,9316,792
CaravelasBrazil 10,9726,818
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,3426,427
CarolinaBrazil 9,5175,914
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,8016,712
CataguasesBrazil 11,0216,849
CatalaoBrazil 10,3886,456
CatanduvaBrazil 10,5656,565
CaxiasBrazil 9,6175,976
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,0906,892
Ceara MirimBrazil 10,2766,386
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,9976,834
ChapecoBrazil 10,8276,728
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,2895,772
CipoBrazil 10,4866,516
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,4625,879
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,7776,697
CordeiroBrazil 11,0976,896
CorrentinaBrazil 10,2236,352
CorumbaBrazil 9,8206,102
CoximBrazil 9,9506,183
CrateusBrazil 9,8426,116
CuiabaBrazil 9,6055,968
CuritibaBrazil 10,9036,775
DiamantinaBrazil 10,7016,650
DiamantinoBrazil 9,4835,893
DouradosBrazil 10,2686,380
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,0676,877
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,1226,911
EspinosaBrazil 10,4876,517
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 10,3576,436
FloraniaBrazil 10,2096,344
FlorestaBrazil 10,2806,388
FlorianoBrazil 9,7986,089
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,1296,916
FormosaBrazil 10,2116,345
FortalezaBrazil 9,8836,141
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,5676,566
FrancaBrazil 10,6226,600
GaranhunsBrazil 10,4566,498
GoianiaBrazil 10,1716,320
GoiasBrazil 10,0466,243
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,8696,754
GrajauBrazil 9,4645,881
GuairaBrazil 10,4636,502
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,8956,149
GuaratingaBrazil 10,8696,754
IbiriteBrazil 10,8146,720
IguatuBrazil 10,0426,240
IlheusBrazil 10,7476,678
ImperatrizBrazil 9,3655,819
IndaialBrazil 11,0306,854
IpameriBrazil 10,3346,422
IraiBrazil 10,7936,707
IreceBrazil 10,2566,373
ItaberabaBrazil 10,4646,502
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,3735,203
ItaitubaBrazil 8,6445,371
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,7216,662
ItaperunaBrazil 11,0646,875
ItapevaBrazil 10,8066,715
ItirucuBrazil 10,5666,566
ItuacuBrazil 10,5036,527
IvinhemaBrazil 10,3336,421
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,6666,628
JacobinaBrazil 10,3496,431
JaguaruanaBrazil 10,0286,232
Joao PessoaBrazil 10,4356,485
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,4736,508
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,0066,839
LavrasBrazil 10,8476,741
LencoisBrazil 10,3956,460
LinharesBrazil 11,0476,865
LondrinaBrazil 10,6056,590
MacapaBrazil 8,6405,369
MacauBrazil 10,1416,302
MaceioBrazil 10,5816,575
MachadoBrazil 10,8196,723
ManausBrazil 8,2625,134
MarabaBrazil 9,2295,735
MaringaBrazil 10,5576,560
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,5885,337
Monte AzulBrazil 10,5026,526
Monte SantoBrazil 10,3756,447
MonteiroBrazil 10,3346,421
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,5566,559
Morada NovaBrazil 10,0066,218
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,2976,398
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,1066,901
ObidosBrazil 8,4785,268
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,4886,518
ParacatuBrazil 10,3846,453
ParanaBrazil 9,9266,168
ParanaguaBrazil 10,9616,811
ParanaibaBrazil 10,2936,396
ParintinsBrazil 8,4515,252
ParnaibaBrazil 9,5875,958
Passo FundoBrazil 10,9376,796
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,5236,539
PaulistanaBrazil 10,0506,245
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,3716,445
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,6836,639
PeixeBrazil 9,8346,111
PetrolinaBrazil 10,2016,339
PicosBrazil 9,9376,175
PiraiBrazil 11,0396,859
PirenopolisBrazil 10,1226,290
PompeuBrazil 10,6816,637
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,2366,361
Porto De MozBrazil 8,7015,407
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,8536,744
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,4895,275
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,1606,935
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,7196,039
PosseBrazil 10,1606,314
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,9476,181
RecifeBrazil 10,5096,530
RemansoBrazil 10,1026,277
Rio BrancoBrazil 8,3455,186
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,1136,906
Rio NegroBrazil 10,9256,789
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,1616,314
SalvadorBrazil 10,6436,614
Santa MariaBrazil 10,9786,822
SantaremBrazil 8,5795,331
SantosBrazil 10,9786,822
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,7136,657
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,1315,674
Sao GoncaloBrazil 10,1556,310
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,0996,897
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,7856,702
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,9176,784
Sao LuisBrazil 9,3545,813
Sao MateusBrazil 11,0066,840
São PauloBrazil 10,9226,787
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,6916,644
Sena MadureiraBrazil 8,2145,104
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,3126,408
SerrinhaBrazil 10,4976,523
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,7556,683
SobralBrazil 9,7456,056
SoureBrazil 8,8875,523
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,0386,238
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,3227,036
SurubimBrazil 10,4316,482
TaguatingaBrazil 10,0146,223
TarauacaBrazil 7,9944,968
TauaBrazil 9,9296,170
TefeBrazil 7,9594,946
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,8176,722
TeresinaBrazil 9,6746,012
TiriosBrazil 8,0985,032
TorresBrazil 11,1986,959
TracuateuaBrazil 9,0385,616
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,3506,432
TriunfoBrazil 10,2516,370
TucuruiBrazil 9,0515,624
TuriacuBrazil 9,2045,720
UaupesBrazil 7,4894,654
UbatubaBrazil 11,0246,851
UberabaBrazil 10,5226,538
VassourasBrazil 11,0366,858
VicosaBrazil 10,9596,810
VitoriaBrazil 11,1026,899
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,6276,603
Ze DocaBrazil 9,3595,816
BurgasBulgaria 9,6485,995
LomBulgaria 9,3885,834
PlevenBulgaria 9,4725,886
PlovdivBulgaria 9,6055,969
SadovoBulgaria 9,6135,973
SandanskiBulgaria 9,6215,979
SofiaBulgaria 9,5125,911
VarnaBulgaria 9,5875,958
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,2316,979
BurundiBurundi 14,4748,994
Phnom PenhCambodia 11,9707,438
SiemreapCambodia 11,8557,367
BatouriCameroon 12,9308,035
DoualaCameroon 12,7007,892
GarouaCameroon 12,4107,711
MamfeCameroon 12,5137,776
MarouaCameroon 12,3507,674
NgaoundereCameroon 12,6107,836
NkoundjaCameroon 12,6077,834
YaoundeCameroon 12,8237,968
YokoCameroon 12,7127,899
Abbotsford, BcCanada 232144
Agassiz, BcCanada 267166
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,4621,530
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,9583,081
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,4242,749
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,5031,556
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,3251,445
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,8152,371
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 287178
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,5211,566
Banff, AbCanada 712442
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,2882,043
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,7082,925
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 825513
Bissett, MbCanada 2,0231,257
Blue River, BcCanada 630392
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,4522,145
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 910566
Brandon, MbCanada 1,7171,067
Broadview, SkCanada 1,535954
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,9992,485
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 574356
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,7183,553
Burns Lake, BcCanada 852530
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,5431,580
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 794493
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,6511,648
Campbell River, BcCanada 375233
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,0992,547
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,8862,415
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,6912,294
Cape Parry, NtCanada 2,5821,604
Cape Scott, BcCanada 586364
Cape St James, BcCanada 805500
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,5632,835
Castlegar, BcCanada 469292
Chapais, QcCanada 3,5022,176
Charlo, NbCanada 4,1562,582
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,4532,767
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,4512,766
Chatham Point, BcCanada 418260
Chatham, NbCanada 4,2562,645
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,6861,669
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,1441,954
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,1212,561
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,3081,434
Clinton Point, NtCanada 2,5171,564
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,8632,401
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,212753
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,0691,907
Comox, BcCanada 340211
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,1901,361
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,0561,899
Coronation, AbCanada 1,001622
Cranbrook, BcCanada 603375
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,6612,896
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,7201,069
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 994617
Dease Lake, BcCanada 1,359844
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,7162,931
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,7162,309
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,6962,297
Dryden, OnCanada 2,2331,388
Earlton, OnCanada 3,2262,005
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 968601
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,000622
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 990615
Edson, AbCanada 865538
Egg Island, BcCanada 596370
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,1101,311
Estevan, SkCanada 1,497930
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 831517
Eureka, NtCanada 3,9422,449
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,7021,058
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 1,527949
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,339832
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 1,320820
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 842523
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,6481,024
Fort Smith, NtCanada 1,6171,005
Fort St John, BcCanada 1,042647
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 1,349838
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,2152,619
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,2282,627
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,7532,332
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,9163,055
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,1851,358
Gladman Point, NtCanada 215134
Golden, BcCanada 646402
Goose, NfCanada 4,3632,711
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,0591,901
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 955593
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,3822,723
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,4912,791
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 1,8031,120
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,4952,793
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,4872,788
Hamilton, OnCanada 3,3582,087
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,3652,713
Harrow, OnCanada 3,1841,979
Hay River, NtCanada 1,6091,000
Hope, BcCanada 287178
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,7801,727
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,2041,991
Inuvik, NtCanada 2,4461,520
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,7532,332
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,6282,254
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,053654
Kamloops, BcCanada 453281
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 2,9761,849
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,9731,848
Kelowna, BcCanada 422262
Kenora, OnCanada 2,1181,316
Kingston, OnCanada 3,5632,214
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 2,6871,670
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 2,3611,467
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,7692,342
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,6932,295
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,525948
La Tuque, QcCanada 2,8381,764
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,4561,526
Langara, BcCanada 1,080671
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,5641,593
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 807501
London, OnCanada 3,2722,033
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,5702,218
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,8451,146
Lytton, BcCanada 375233
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,1521,959
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,5272,192
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 954593
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,0171,253
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 722449
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 958595
Merry Island, BcCanada 287178
Moncton, NbCanada 4,3482,702
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,0012,486
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,7452,327
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,7232,313
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,325823
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,0711,908
Morden, MbCanada 1,8521,151
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,3332,071
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,1942,606
Nanaimo, BcCanada 256159
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,3822,723
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,6892,293
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,0501,274
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,229764
North Bay, OnCanada 3,2752,035
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,5882,229
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,5892,230
Peace River, AbCanada 1,096681
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,0201,877
Penticton, BcCanada 370230
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,4442,140
Peterborough, OnCanada 3,4312,132
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,4051,495
Port Alberni, BcCanada 302187
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,6702,902
Port Hardy, BcCanada 527327
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,8381,142
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,407874
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 769478
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 971604
Princeton, BcCanada 1,556967
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,3612,089
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,8432,388
Quesnel, BcCanada 675419
Red Deer, AbCanada 869540
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,1561,340
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,392865
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,389863
Resolute, NtCanada 3,3612,089
Revelstoke, BcCanada 562349
Roberval, QcCanada 3,7202,312
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,7842,973
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 944586
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,2982,671
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 944586
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,3372,074
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,2282,628
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,299807
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 2,8971,800
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,9192,435
Scott, SkCanada 1,174730
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,0812,536
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,5002,796
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,8742,407
Shingle Point, YtCanada 2,5711,598
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,2341,388
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,2921,424
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,084674
Smithers, BcCanada 924574
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,6682,901
Summerside, PeCanada 4,3942,731
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,175730
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,167725
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,6722,903
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,9791,851
Terrace, BcCanada 924574
Teslin, YtCanada 1,601995
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,7191,068
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 1,6171,005
Thompson, MbCanada 1,9801,231
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 2,5001,553
Timmins, OnCanada 3,0701,908
Tofino, BcCanada 317197
Toronto, OntarioCanada 3,3792,100
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 3,3592,088
Trenton, OnCanada 3,4982,174
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,4371,514
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,5872,851
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,6901,050
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,3422,076
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 249155
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,056656
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,112691
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 191119
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 169105
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,9592,460
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 3,3122,058
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,513940
Whitehorse, YtCanada 1,7201,069
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,2071,993
Windsor, OnCanada 3,1691,969
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,9121,188
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,450901
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,3512,704
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,8031,121
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,556967
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,9785,579
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,8785,517
SalCape Verde 9,3855,832
BanguiCentral African Republic 13,1678,182
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,7987,953
AbecheChad 12,3497,674
FayaChad 11,8567,367
MoundouChad 12,6307,849
N’DjamenaChad 12,2297,599
AntofagastaChile 9,4305,860
AricaChile 8,9615,568
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,4707,128
ChicoChile 11,5327,166
ChillanChile 10,5816,575
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,5506,556
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,8066,094
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 11,3817,072
Curico-General FreireChile 10,4676,505
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 9,1745,701
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,3585,194
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,5517,799
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,9956,211
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,9136,781
ParronChile 10,4306,481
Puerto AysenChile 11,3807,072
Puerto MonttChile 10,9896,829
Punta ArenasChile 12,1597,556
QuinteroChile 10,2796,387
SantiagoChile 10,3566,435
SewellChile 10,4266,479
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,7596,685
ValdiviaChile 10,8296,729
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,8676,753
VallenarChile 9,9586,188
ValparaisoChile 10,2896,394
AltaiChina 9,0655,633
BeijingChina 8,7175,417
ChangchunChina 7,9054,912
ChangduChina 10,4476,492
ChangshaChina 9,9606,189
ChengduChina 10,1846,329
ChongqingChina 10,1746,323
DuianChina 9,8956,149
ErlianChina 8,5905,338
GanzhouChina 10,0556,248
GuangzhouChina 10,3846,453
HaikouChina 10,8686,753
HailarChina 7,7384,809
HamiChina 9,4085,846
HetanChina 10,3916,457
JiuquanChina 9,5365,926
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,2286,356
KashiChina 10,2236,353
KunmingChina 10,7986,710
LanzhouChina 9,6686,008
Lhasa, TibetChina 10,8366,733
NanchangChina 9,7556,062
NanjingChina 9,2865,771
NanningChina 10,7366,672
PingbianChina 9,6525,998
QingdaoChina 8,8425,495
QiqiharChina 7,6894,778
RuoqiangChina 9,9686,194
ShanghaiChina 9,2005,717
ShantouChina 10,1786,325
ShenyangChina 8,1815,084
TaiyuanChina 9,1145,663
TaoyuanChina 9,7556,062
TengchongChina 10,9886,828
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,4895,896
Xi’AnChina 9,6025,967
XichangChina 10,5386,549
YanjiChina 7,7564,820
YichangChina 9,8176,100
YinchuanChina 9,3385,803
YiningChina 9,6305,984
ZhengzhouChina 9,3245,794
ZhijiangChina 10,2056,342
Aepto.San LuisColombia 6,7404,188
Antonio NarinoColombia 6,7084,168
AraucaColombia 6,6334,122
BarranquillaColombia 6,0233,743
Benito SalasColombia 6,6914,158
BogotáColombia 6,6104,108
Camilo DazaColombia 6,4353,999
El CaranoColombia 6,3583,951
Las GaviotasColombia 6,8404,250
MatecanaColombia 6,4964,037
PeralesColombia 6,5684,082
Pto.CarrenoColombia 6,9354,310
Rafael NunezColombia 6,0113,735
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,4113,362
Simon BolivarColombia 6,0393,753
VanguardiaColombia 6,6934,159
Vasquez CoboColombia 7,6824,774
YariguiesColombia 6,4283,994
MoroniComoros 15,8849,870
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,4903,412
LimonCosta Rica 5,5643,458
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,4523,388
San JoseCosta Rica 5,5013,418
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,9645,570
DubrovnikCroatia 9,3365,802
SibenikCroatia 9,1495,686
SplitCroatia 9,1915,712
ZagrebCroatia 8,9465,559
CamagueyCuba 4,9223,059
CasablancaCuba 4,4652,775
HavanaCuba 4,4772,782
WillemstadCuraçao 6,3193,927
FamagustaCyprus 10,5996,586
LarnacaCyprus 10,6176,598
LimassolCyprus 10,6236,601
NicosiaCyprus 10,5796,574
BrnoCzech Republic 8,6395,369
ChebCzech Republic 8,4035,222
MosnovCzech Republic 8,6315,364
PragueCzech Republic 8,4655,260
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,6238,466
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,7418,539
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,8268,592
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,2109,452
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,5699,053
CopenhagenDenmark 7,8684,889
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,9854,962
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,7544,819
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,6874,776
MarstalDenmark 7,8814,897
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,9324,929
OdenseDenmark 7,8284,865
RandersDenmark 7,7144,794
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,9764,957
StudsgårdDenmark 7,7114,792
TønderDenmark 7,8174,858
TylstrupDenmark 7,6424,749
TystofteDenmark 7,8704,891
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,6664,764
VestervigDenmark 7,6274,740
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,3628,303
Melville HallDominica 6,6094,107
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,5743,464
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,7133,550
AzuaDominican Republic 5,6703,523
BaniDominican Republic 5,7233,556
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,6723,525
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,7353,564
CabreraDominican Republic 5,6473,509
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,6453,508
CotuiDominican Republic 5,6733,525
DajabonDominican Republic 5,5163,428
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,6283,497
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,6003,480
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,7803,592
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,6193,492
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,7633,581
HigueyDominican Republic 5,8163,614
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,5873,472
ImbertDominican Republic 5,5833,470
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,6323,500
JimaniDominican Republic 5,6073,484
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,8103,610
La VegaDominican Republic 5,6363,502
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,7583,578
LuperonDominican Republic 5,5493,448
MichesDominican Republic 5,7603,579
MocaDominican Republic 5,6203,492
MoncionDominican Republic 5,5713,462
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,4973,416
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,7193,554
NaguaDominican Republic 5,6723,524
NeybaDominican Republic 5,6283,498
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,6403,505
PimentelDominican Republic 5,6683,522
PoloDominican Republic 5,6693,523
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,5883,473
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,5823,469
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,6333,501
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,6433,506
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,7883,597
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,7303,561
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,6303,498
SamanaDominican Republic 5,7233,556
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,7333,563
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,5983,479
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,6893,535
San JuanDominican Republic 5,6163,490
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,8323,624
SanchezDominican Republic 5,7023,543
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,6013,481
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,5513,450
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,7423,568
TamayoDominican Republic 5,6493,510
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,7023,543
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,6823,531
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,5253,434
YamasaDominican Republic 5,7053,545
YasicaDominican Republic 5,5973,478
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,3545,191
CanarEcuador 6,9754,335
GuayaquilEcuador 6,8834,277
IzobambaEcuador 6,7944,222
La ConcordiaEcuador 6,7084,168
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 7,1004,412
MilagroEcuador 6,8954,285
OtavaloEcuador 6,7554,198
PichilingueEcuador 6,8084,230
PortoviejoEcuador 6,7434,190
PuyoEcuador 6,9374,311
QuitoEcuador 6,7794,213
RumipambaEcuador 6,8524,258
San GabrielEcuador 6,7484,194
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,9096,779
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,1216,911
AswanEgypt 11,7607,308
AsyutEgypt 11,3797,071
BahariyaEgypt 11,1776,945
Beni SuefEgypt 11,1666,939
CairoEgypt 11,0656,876
DabaaEgypt 10,8796,760
DakhlaEgypt 11,4767,131
El ArishEgypt 11,0296,854
El TorEgypt 11,3317,041
FarafraEgypt 11,2807,010
HelwanEgypt 11,0906,891
HurguadaEgypt 11,4457,112
IsmailiaEgypt 11,0386,859
KhargaEgypt 11,5317,165
KosseirEgypt 11,5697,189
LuxorEgypt 11,5757,193
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,8096,717
MinyaEgypt 11,2606,997
Port-SaidEgypt 10,9656,814
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,2136,968
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,3757,069
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,1586,934
SalloumEgypt 10,7196,661
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,9716,818
SohagEgypt 11,4517,116
St. KatrineEgypt 11,2917,016
TahrirEgypt 10,9886,828
TantaEgypt 10,9826,824
AcajutlaEl Salvador 4,8172,994
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,8483,013
Los AndesEl Salvador 4,8002,983
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,8423,009
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,6637,869
AsmaraEritrea 12,8597,991
AssabEritrea 13,1888,195
MassawaEritrea 12,8367,976
TallinEstonia 7,8234,862
TartuEstonia 7,9814,959
VilsandiEstonia 7,8624,886
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,5358,411
GonderEthiopia 13,1158,150
NegeleEthiopia 13,9498,668
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,5957,827
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,6384,125
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,5984,100
Laucala BayFiji 9,3075,784
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,3345,800
NandiFiji 9,3345,800
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,3655,819
HelsinkiFinland 7,7454,813
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,7374,808
JoensuuFinland 7,5844,713
JokioinenFinland 7,6544,757
JyvskylFinland 7,5384,684
KajaaniFinland 7,3824,587
KuopioFinland 7,5254,676
KuusamoFinland 7,2324,494
LappeenrantaFinland 7,7274,801
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,6414,748
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,5274,677
OuluFinland 7,2734,519
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,0464,378
TampereFinland 7,5944,719
TurkuFinland 7,6574,758
VaasaFinland 7,3914,593
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,0455,620
BiarritzFrance 8,4305,239
BordeauxFrance 8,3495,188
BrestFrance 7,8584,883
CaenFrance 7,9744,955
ChateaurouxFrance 8,2785,144
DijonFrance 8,3855,211
GourdonFrance 8,4535,253
GrenobleFrance 8,6085,349
Le MansFrance 8,1135,042
LilleFrance 8,0014,972
LyonFrance 8,5225,295
MarseilleFrance 8,7465,435
MontpellierFrance 8,6775,392
NancyFrance 8,3005,158
NantesFrance 8,1015,034
NiceFrance 8,8135,476
ParisFrance 8,1275,050
PerpignanFrance 8,7055,409
StrasbourgFrance 8,3695,201
ToulonFrance 8,8085,474
ToulouseFrance 8,5555,316
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,1455,061
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,1205,046
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,1465,062
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,2655,136
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,9674,951
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,5134,047
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 7,6194,734
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 7,6164,733
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,4544,632
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,8884,902
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,1784,460
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,2615,134
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,05811,221
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 19,00611,811
BitamGabon 12,9848,069
CocobeachGabon 12,9698,059
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,4578,362
LambarnGabon 13,1668,181
LastourvilleGabon 13,3318,284
LibrevilleGabon 13,0088,083
MakokouGabon 13,2108,209
MayumbaGabon 13,4398,351
MitzicGabon 13,1088,146
MkamboGabon 13,2318,222
MoandaGabon 13,4288,345
MouilaGabon 13,3218,278
Port-GentilGabon 13,0708,122
TchibanGabon 13,4118,333
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 6,2303,871
BanjulGambia 10,1126,284
SukhumiGeorgia 9,8706,133
TbilisiGeorgia 10,0856,267
BerlinGermany 8,2025,097
BrockenGermany 8,1745,079
CologneGermany 8,1185,044
DresdenGermany 8,3475,187
ErfurtGermany 8,2645,136
EssenGermany 8,0775,019
FichtelbergGermany 8,3885,212
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,2615,134
GeisenheimGermany 8,2475,125
GorlitzGermany 8,3845,210
HamburgGermany 7,9784,958
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,9784,958
HannoverGermany 8,0785,019
HelgolandGermany 7,8524,880
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,5715,326
KarlsruheGermany 8,3575,193
KasselGermany 8,1795,083
KonstanzGermany 8,5135,290
LeipzigGermany 8,2755,142
LindenbergGermany 8,2545,129
MagdeburgGermany 8,1785,082
MunichGermany 8,5485,312
MünsterGermany 8,0495,002
NeustrelitzGermany 8,1105,040
NurembergGermany 8,4115,227
NurnbergGermany 8,4095,226
PotsdamGermany 8,2025,097
RostockGermany 7,9974,969
SchleswigGermany 7,8784,896
StuttgartGermany 8,4095,226
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,2195,107
ZugspitzeGermany 8,6065,348
AccraGhana 11,9227,408
KumasiGhana 11,7277,287
TamaleGhana 11,5347,167
GibraltarGibraltar 8,8785,517
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,7756,074
AthensGreece 10,0016,215
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,0296,232
ChiosGreece 10,0416,239
CorfuGreece 9,7066,032
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,6385,989
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,3256,416
IoanninaGreece 9,7296,046
KalamataGreece 10,0406,239
KerkiraGreece 9,7066,032
Kythira IslandGreece 10,1546,310
LamiaGreece 9,8666,131
LarissaGreece 9,7906,084
LemnosGreece 9,8506,121
LimnosGreece 9,8516,122
MethoniGreece 10,0526,247
MilosGreece 10,1586,312
MitiliniGreece 9,9816,202
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,9766,199
NaxosGreece 10,1486,306
PatrasGreece 9,9096,157
RhodesGreece 10,3046,403
SamosGreece 10,1336,297
Skiros IslandGreece 9,9266,168
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,2746,384
ThessalonikiGreece 9,7186,039
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,0056,217
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,9306,171
AasiaatGreenland 4,4522,767
AmmassalikGreenland 5,1653,210
AputiteqGreenland 5,2963,291
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,3033,295
FrederikshbGreenland 4,7202,933
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,4352,756
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,5192,808
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,5363,440
JakobshavnGreenland 4,5172,807
JulianehbGreenland 4,9463,074
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,5582,832
Kap TobinGreenland 5,5403,442
NanortalikGreenland 5,0103,114
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,9633,084
NordGreenland 5,1103,175
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,5662,837
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,0582,522
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,1203,182
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,5612,835
UpernavikGreenland 4,3282,690
UummannaqGreenland 4,4672,776
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,5354,061
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,5364,062
Guatemala CityGuatemala 4,6802,908
BokeGuinea 10,4506,494
ConakryGuinea 10,6516,618
FaranahGuinea 10,8136,719
KankanGuinea 10,8836,763
KindiaGuinea 10,6636,626
KissidougouGuinea 10,9126,781
LabeGuinea 10,5956,584
MacentaGuinea 11,0296,853
MamouGuinea 10,6916,643
NzerekoreGuinea 11,1816,948
SiguiriGuinea 10,8026,712
BissauGuinea-Bissau 10,3176,411
GeorgetownGuyana 7,5544,694
TimehriGuyana 7,5724,705
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,5673,460
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 4,2002,610
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 4,2412,635
Kahului, MauiHawaii 4,1822,599
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 4,2802,659
Midway IslandHawaii 5,1113,176
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 4,1862,602
CatacamasHonduras 4,9343,066
CholutecaHonduras 5,0023,108
La CeibaHonduras 4,8002,983
La MesaHonduras 4,7592,957
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,0423,133
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 4,7682,963
TegucigalpaHonduras 4,9313,064
TelaHonduras 4,7632,960
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,4266,479
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,4276,480
BudapestHungary 8,8805,518
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,8925,526
DebrecenHungary 8,9625,569
KeszthelyHungary 8,8965,528
MiskolcHungary 8,8745,514
PecsHungary 9,0055,596
SzegedHungary 9,0415,618
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,8255,484
AkureyriIceland 5,9543,700
DalatangiIceland 6,1483,820
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,1543,824
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,0773,776
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,9823,718
ReykhólarIceland 5,8103,610
ReykjavíkIceland 5,9013,667
StykkisholmurIceland 5,8103,611
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,0123,736
AgraIndia 11,5087,151
AhmedabadIndia 12,0737,502
AkolaIndia 12,2307,600
AllahabadIndia 11,5917,203
AmritsarIndia 11,0966,895
BangaloreIndia 13,0458,107
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,8147,963
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,0057,460
BikanerIndia 11,5227,160
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 12,9628,055
CherrapunjiIndia 11,2657,000
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,2657,000
DaltonganjIndia 11,6677,250
DarbhangaIndia 11,3847,074
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 10,9106,780
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 10,9046,776
DumkaIndia 11,5367,168
DwarkaIndia 12,2127,589
GoaIndia 12,8737,999
GuwahatiIndia 11,1846,950
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,5407,792
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,0427,483
JagdalpurIndia 12,2577,617
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,6767,255
KotaIndia 11,7787,319
KozhikodeIndia 13,2818,253
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,7666,690
LudhianaIndia 11,1576,933
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,1318,160
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,2206,972
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,5247,782
MusulipatnamIndia 12,5917,824
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,1327,539
New DelhiIndia 11,3757,069
PambanIndia 13,3888,319
PuneIndia 12,5417,793
SagarIndia 11,8467,361
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,8306,730
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,5448,416
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,5448,416
VeravalIndia 12,3527,676
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,3607,680
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,7377,294
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,3497,674
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 13,4718,371
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,6107,836
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,5487,176
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,0666,876
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 13,0828,129
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,2036,962
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 13,4088,332
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 12,7567,927
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,7186,660
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,8717,998
AbadanIran 11,3707,066
ArakIran 10,9756,820
BabolsarIran 10,6996,649
Bandar AbbasIran 11,7667,312
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,5966,584
Bandar LengehIran 11,8417,358
BirjandIran 11,1366,920
BushehrIran 11,5487,176
ChahbaharIran 11,9747,440
DezfulIran 11,1636,937
EsfahanIran 11,1606,935
IranshahrIran 11,7607,308
KermanIran 11,4297,102
KermanshahIran 10,9196,785
Khoram AbadIran 11,0326,855
MashhadIran 10,7576,684
OroomiehIran 10,5306,543
RamsarIran 10,6686,629
RashtIran 10,6146,595
SemnanIran 10,8296,729
ShahroudIran 10,7416,674
ShirazIran 11,4977,144
TabrizIran 10,4976,523
TeheranIran 10,8076,715
YazdIran 11,2416,985
ZahedanIran 11,5087,151
ZanjanIran 10,6746,633
BaghdadIraq 11,0056,838
BasraIraq 11,3437,049
BelmulletIreland 7,1204,424
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,3094,542
ClaremorrisIreland 7,2074,479
ClonesIreland 7,2484,504
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,1944,470
CorkIreland 7,3784,585
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,3824,587
DublinIreland 7,3534,569
KilkennyIreland 7,3754,583
Malin HeadIreland 7,1474,441
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,4454,626
ShannonIreland 7,2934,532
ValentiaIreland 7,2924,531
EilatIsrael 11,2216,973
HaifaIsrael 10,8726,756
JerusalemIsrael 10,9796,823
Tel AvivIsrael 10,9576,809
AlbengaItaly 8,8145,477
AlgheroItaly 9,1455,683
AmendolaItaly 9,3605,816
AnconaItaly 9,0725,637
ArezzoItaly 9,0225,606
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,4395,866
BergamoItaly 8,7245,421
BolognaItaly 8,8975,529
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,7125,414
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,5615,941
BrindisiItaly 9,5315,923
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,3115,786
CameriItaly 8,6965,404
CampobassoItaly 9,3175,790
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,2745,763
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,3455,807
Cape FrascaItaly 9,2385,740
Cape MeleItaly 8,8255,484
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,4935,899
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,7386,051
CerviaItaly 8,9655,571
CiampinoItaly 9,2125,724
Cimone MountainItaly 8,9065,534
Cisa PassItaly 8,8485,498
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,1605,692
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,7345,427
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,8186,101
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,6656,006
DecimomannuItaly 9,2985,778
DobbiacoItaly 8,7205,418
FalconaraItaly 9,0665,634
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,9635,570
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,3615,817
FonniItaly 9,2375,740
FrontoneItaly 9,0515,624
FrosinoneItaly 9,2565,752
GelaItaly 9,7426,054
GenoaItaly 8,8095,474
GhediItaly 8,7715,450
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,4835,893
GrazzaniseItaly 9,3445,807
GrossetoItaly 9,0595,630
GrottaglieItaly 9,5255,919
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,1385,679
GuidoniaItaly 9,1995,717
IstranaItaly 8,8175,479
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,8296,108
LatinaItaly 9,2505,748
LatronicoItaly 9,5155,913
LecceItaly 9,5805,953
M. CalamitaItaly 9,0345,614
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,5155,913
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,6856,018
MilanItaly 8,7285,424
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,6895,399
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,0995,654
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,3705,823
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,1735,700
PadovaItaly 8,8345,490
Paganella MountainItaly 8,7305,425
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,6025,967
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,5875,957
PantelleriaItaly 9,6736,011
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,8325,488
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,2875,771
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,0835,645
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,2135,725
PiacenzaItaly 8,7985,467
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,9425,557
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,9445,558
Ponza IslandItaly 9,3145,788
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,4525,874
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,2215,730
PrizziItaly 9,6465,994
RadicofaniItaly 9,0745,638
Resia PassItaly 8,6525,377
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,9975,591
RivoltoItaly 8,8245,483
Rolle PassItaly 8,7455,434
RomeItaly 9,1955,714
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,1995,716
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,8545,502
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,8225,482
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,3525,811
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,6305,984
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,8875,522
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,1495,685
Scuro MountainItaly 9,6055,969
SigonellaItaly 9,7386,051
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,5245,918
TarvisioItaly 8,7925,463
TermoliItaly 9,2875,771
TorinoItaly 8,7045,409
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,6855,397
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,5885,958
TrevicoItaly 9,3905,835
TrevisoItaly 8,8235,483
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,8795,518
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,6995,405
UdineItaly 8,8225,482
Ustica IslandItaly 9,5395,927
VeniceItaly 8,8435,495
VeronaItaly 8,7985,467
VicenzaItaly 8,8075,473
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,1705,699
ViterboItaly 9,1295,673